Festival de la Thur Liste des participants |
|||||||
Open A | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
1 | f | HEINZ Timothee | 2391 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Open A |
2 | f | VIENNOT Dylan | 2341 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Open A |
3 | GRAEBER Fabien | 2070 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Open A | |
4 | mf | MOINGT Anne | 2058 F | SenF | FRA | IDF | Open A |
5 | BUREAU Frederic | 2017 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Open A | |
6 | SENGSAVATH Sengsouriya | 1986 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Open A | |
7 | MONNOT Leo | 1953 F | MinM | FRA | EST | Open A | |
8 | MATHEZ Florian | 1949 F | BenM | FRA | BFC | Open A | |
9 | JESTER Christian | 1858 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
10 | BRUCKERT David | 1791 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Open A | |
11 | MEYER Marc | 1713 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Open A | |
12 | JAVADZADEH Kenan | 1704 F | PupM | FRA | EST | Open A | |
13 | HOFFNER Antoine | 1619 F | MinM | FRA | EST | Open A | |
14 | BANET Jean | 1518 F | VetM | FRA | BFC | Open A | |
Open B | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
15 | BEAUFAUCHET David | 1567 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
16 | HUMMEL Robert | 1529 F | VetM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
17 | DEPNER Michael | 1511 F | SepM | GER | Open B | ||
18 | ATLI Celine | 1493 F | BenF | FRA | EST | Open B | |
19 | RISS Selenia | 1469 F | PupF | FRA | EST | Open B | |
20 | RICHARD Steve | 1435 F | SenM | FRA | BFC | Open B | |
21 | ZAMBRZYCKI Georges | 1417 F | VetM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
22 | DEPNER Vadim | 1409 F | PupM | GER | Open B | ||
23 | KAUNY Mathis | 1406 F | BenM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
24 | FORGES Pierre | 1402 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
25 | VOICU Mihaela-Liana | 1399 E | SenF | FRA | BFC | Open B | |
26 | RAMAZANOV Deniz | 1385 F | PpoM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
27 | CAMACHO Pablo | 1352 F | PupM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
28 | ONG Winael | 1339 F | BenM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
29 | OBERLIN Bernard | 1338 F | VetM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
30 | FORGES-BOULANGER Julie | 1325 F | PupF | FRA | EST | Open B | |
31 | SCHUTZ Joel | 1280 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
32 | MULLER-MOINGT Bastien | 1211 F | PpoM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
33 | SCHUTZ Bastien | 1192 F | PupM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
34 | CAMACHO Rafael | 1150 N | PpoM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
Open C | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
35 | RISS Thierry | 1299 E | SepM | FRA | ALS | Open C | |
36 | NARDIN Philippe | 1254 F | SenM | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
37 | DIBY Julien | 1253 F | BenM | FRA | EST | Open C | |
38 | VOICU Rares-Sebastien | 1240 N | PpoM | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
39 | VOICU Dragos | 1230 N | PouM | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
40 | LARIOUMLIL Wassim | 1195 F | PouM | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
41 | AESCHBACHER Dimitri | 1141 F | PpoM | FRA | EST | Open C | |
42 | WERNER Nathan | 1111 F | BenM | FRA | EST | Open C | |
43 | ATLI Theo | 1067 F | PupM | FRA | EST | Open C | |
44 | DE MOURA Chloe | 1050 N | PouF | FRA | EST | Open C | |
45 | CURTI-KLINGELSCHMIDT Typhanie | 1050 N | PouF | FRA | EST | Open C | |
46 | SENGSAVATH Zachary | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | EST | Open C |