Festival de la Thur Liste des participants |
|||||||
Open A | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
1 | f | HEINZ Timothee | 2391 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Open A |
2 | f | VIENNOT Dylan | 2341 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Open A |
3 | LAFOND Olivier | 2078 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Open A | |
4 | GRAEBER Fabien | 2070 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Open A | |
5 | mf | MOINGT Anne | 2068 F | SenF | FRA | IDF | Open A |
6 | FERRE Cyril | 2034 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Open A | |
7 | BUREAU Frederic | 2017 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Open A | |
8 | SENGSAVATH Sengsouriya | 1986 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Open A | |
9 | SCHMUKI Roman | 1977 F | VetM | SUI | Open A | ||
10 | MONNOT Leo | 1953 F | MinM | FRA | EST | Open A | |
11 | MATHEZ Florian | 1949 F | MinM | FRA | BFC | Open A | |
12 | LAMBACH Maxime | 1944 F | MinM | FRA | EST | Open A | |
13 | FLORIJAN Rodolphe | 1937 F | VetM | FRA | EST | Open A | |
14 | JESTER Christian | 1858 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
15 | LANZ Stephane | 1823 F | SenM | FRA | BFC | Open A | |
16 | GRESSER Baptiste | 1809 F | BenM | FRA | BFC | Open A | |
17 | BRUCKERT David | 1795 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Open A | |
18 | HASSLER Tim | 1794 F | MinM | FRA | EST | Open A | |
19 | SCHEPERS Nico | 1768 F | JunM | GER | Open A | ||
20 | KONE Colin | 1759 F | JunM | GER | Open A | ||
21 | SCHEBACHER Lionel | 1739 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Open A | |
22 | MEYER Marc | 1713 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Open A | |
23 | JAVADZADEH Kenan | 1658 F | BenM | FRA | EST | Open A | |
24 | SCHEBACHER Solene | 1643 F | BenF | FRA | EST | Open A | |
25 | HOFFNER Antoine | 1625 F | CadM | FRA | EST | Open A | |
26 | BANET Jean | 1518 F | VetM | FRA | BFC | Open A | |
Open B | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
27 | BEAUFAUCHET David | 1567 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
28 | TAHAROUNT Ilyan | 1564 F | BenM | FRA | BFC | Open B | |
29 | HUMMEL Robert | 1552 F | VetM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
30 | DEPNER Michael | 1549 F | SepM | GER | Open B | ||
31 | ANDERHUBER Jonathan | 1531 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
32 | GOSSNER Thomas | 1508 F | SepM | GER | Open B | ||
33 | ATLI Celine | 1493 F | MinF | FRA | EST | Open B | |
34 | RISS Selenia | 1469 F | BenF | FRA | EST | Open B | |
35 | DEPNER Vadim | 1457 F | PupM | GER | Open B | ||
36 | RICHARD Steve | 1450 F | SenM | FRA | BFC | Open B | |
37 | HAMET Florian | 1430 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
38 | ZAMBRZYCKI Georges | 1417 F | VetM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
39 | LANZ Remi | 1413 F | PupM | FRA | BFC | Open B | |
40 | SOYEUX Gabriel | 1409 F | PupM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
41 | KAUNY Mathis | 1406 F | BenM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
42 | FORGES Pierre | 1402 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
43 | RAMAZANOV Deniz | 1384 F | PouM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
44 | MEROTTO Pierre | 1366 F | SenM | FRA | BFC | Open B | |
45 | CAMACHO Pablo | 1352 F | PupM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
46 | ONG Winael | 1339 F | BenM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
47 | BEURIER Nathan | 1326 F | BenM | FRA | BFC | Open B | |
48 | FORGES-BOULANGER Julie | 1325 F | BenF | FRA | EST | Open B | |
49 | SCHUTZ Joel | 1280 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
50 | SCHEBACHER Leane | 1248 F | PupF | FRA | EST | Open B | |
51 | GAZAL Sebastien | 1240 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
52 | STAJKOVSKI Stephan | 1240 F | MinM | FRA | BFC | Open B | |
53 | MULLER-MOINGT Bastien | 1231 F | PouM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
54 | JAAFAR Assil | 1211 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
55 | SCHUTZ Bastien | 1192 F | PupM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
56 | CAMACHO Rafael | 1150 N | PouM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
Open C | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
57 | LAYADI Noha | 1270 N | PupF | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
58 | COLARICI-MARTIN Jasmina | 1266 F | BenF | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
59 | NARDIN Philippe | 1254 F | SepM | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
60 | DIBY Julien | 1253 F | BenM | FRA | EST | Open C | |
61 | VOICU Rares-Sebastien | 1240 N | PouM | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
62 | VOICU Dragos | 1230 N | PouM | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
63 | HANU Titouan | 1201 F | BenM | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
64 | BEN SMAIL Allan | 1199 E | CadM | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
65 | RISS Thierry | 1199 E | SepM | FRA | EST | Open C | |
66 | DEBANE Samir | 1199 E | SenM | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
67 | VOICU Mihaela-Liana | 1199 E | SenF | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
68 | YILDIRIM Enes | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
69 | AMIOT Timothee | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | EST | Open C | |
70 | LARIOUMLIL Wassim | 1188 F | PupM | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
71 | BEN SMAIL Tesnime | 1170 N | BenF | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
72 | JASMIN Gregoire | 1167 F | MinM | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
73 | GRESSER Hugo | 1157 F | PupM | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
74 | WERNER Nathan | 1111 F | BenM | FRA | EST | Open C | |
75 | MILLON Cyril | 1108 F | PupM | FRA | EST | Open C | |
76 | REICHERT Hugo | 1102 F | PouM | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
77 | YILDIRIM Sibel | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
78 | CHELLURI Kavi | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
79 | TAVERNIER Loris | 1093 F | MinM | FRA | EST | Open C | |
80 | AESCHBACHER Dimitri | 1090 F | PpoM | FRA | EST | Open C | |
81 | KUBLER Christian | 1087 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Open C | |
82 | LIST Jean-Pierre | 1079 F | VetM | FRA | EST | Open C | |
83 | ATLI Theo | 1067 F | BenM | FRA | EST | Open C | |
84 | BILDSTEIN Louis | 1064 F | BenM | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
85 | GALLAIS Valentin | 1059 F | MinM | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
86 | DE MOURA Chloe | 1050 N | PupF | FRA | EST | Open C | |
87 | CURTI-KLINGELSCHMIDT Typhanie | 1050 N | PupF | FRA | EST | Open C | |
88 | ELKHOU Selma | 1040 N | MinF | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
89 | LANZ Anna | 1023 F | PouF | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
90 | STADLER Victorien | 1016 F | MinM | FRA | EST | Open C | |
91 | PHILIBERT Matthieu | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
92 | SENGSAVATH Zachary | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | EST | Open C | |
93 | LAYADI Yasmine | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
94 | YILDIRIM Eren | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | BFC | Open C |