Festival de la Thur Liste des participants |
|||||||
Open A | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
1 | f | HEINZ Timothee | 2391 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Open A |
2 | f | VIENNOT Dylan | 2341 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Open A |
3 | LAFOND Olivier | 2078 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Open A | |
4 | GRAEBER Fabien | 2070 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Open A | |
5 | mf | MOINGT Anne | 2068 F | SenF | FRA | IDF | Open A |
6 | FERRE Cyril | 2034 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Open A | |
7 | BUREAU Frederic | 2017 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Open A | |
8 | SENGSAVATH Sengsouriya | 1986 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Open A | |
9 | SCHMUKI Roman | 1977 F | VetM | SUI | Open A | ||
10 | MONNOT Leo | 1953 F | MinM | FRA | EST | Open A | |
11 | TENEV Preslav | 1951 F | JunM | FRA | BFC | Open A | |
12 | MATHEZ Florian | 1949 F | MinM | FRA | BFC | Open A | |
13 | LAMBACH Maxime | 1944 F | MinM | FRA | EST | Open A | |
14 | FLORIJAN Rodolphe | 1937 F | VetM | FRA | EST | Open A | |
15 | BUTTARD Axel | 1926 F | JunM | FRA | EST | Open A | |
16 | WEISS Denis | 1879 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Open A | |
17 | DREWELLO Hansjoerg | 1863 F | SepM | GER | Open A | ||
18 | JESTER Christian | 1858 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
19 | LANZ Stephane | 1823 F | SenM | FRA | BFC | Open A | |
20 | GRESSER Baptiste | 1809 F | BenM | FRA | BFC | Open A | |
21 | ARRES MOUTI Mounir | 1806 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Open A | |
22 | BRUCKERT David | 1795 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Open A | |
23 | HASSLER Tim | 1794 F | MinM | FRA | EST | Open A | |
24 | SCHEPERS Nico | 1768 F | JunM | GER | Open A | ||
25 | KONE Colin | 1759 F | JunM | GER | Open A | ||
26 | SCHEBACHER Lionel | 1739 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Open A | |
27 | MEYER Marc | 1713 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Open A | |
28 | WORETH Samuel | 1698 F | CadM | FRA | EST | Open A | |
29 | JAVADZADEH Kenan | 1658 F | BenM | FRA | EST | Open A | |
30 | SCHEBACHER Solene | 1643 F | BenF | FRA | EST | Open A | |
31 | HOFFNER Antoine | 1625 F | CadM | FRA | EST | Open A | |
32 | HUSSER Thierry | 1604 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Open A | |
33 | BANET Jean | 1518 F | VetM | FRA | BFC | Open A | |
34 | WALTER Thomas | 1504 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Open A | |
Open B | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
35 | BEAUFAUCHET David | 1567 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
36 | TAHAROUNT Ilyan | 1564 F | BenM | FRA | BFC | Open B | |
37 | HUMMEL Robert | 1552 F | VetM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
38 | DEPNER Michael | 1549 F | SepM | GER | Open B | ||
39 | ANDERHUBER Jonathan | 1531 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
40 | GOSSNER Thomas | 1508 F | SepM | GER | Open B | ||
41 | ATLI Celine | 1493 F | MinF | FRA | EST | Open B | |
42 | RISS Selenia | 1469 F | BenF | FRA | EST | Open B | |
43 | DEPNER Vadim | 1457 F | PupM | GER | Open B | ||
44 | RICHARD Steve | 1450 F | SenM | FRA | BFC | Open B | |
45 | HAMET Florian | 1430 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
46 | ZAMBRZYCKI Georges | 1417 F | VetM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
47 | LANZ Remi | 1413 F | PupM | FRA | BFC | Open B | |
48 | SOYEUX Gabriel | 1409 F | PupM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
49 | KAUNY Mathis | 1406 F | BenM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
50 | FORGES Pierre | 1402 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
51 | RAMAZANOV Deniz | 1384 F | PouM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
52 | MEROTTO Pierre | 1366 F | SenM | FRA | BFC | Open B | |
53 | CAMACHO Pablo | 1352 F | PupM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
54 | ONG Winael | 1339 F | BenM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
55 | BEURIER Nathan | 1326 F | BenM | FRA | BFC | Open B | |
56 | FORGES-BOULANGER Julie | 1325 F | BenF | FRA | EST | Open B | |
57 | HIRTH Alexandre | 1325 F | BenM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
58 | SCHUTZ Joel | 1280 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
59 | SCHEBACHER Leane | 1248 F | PupF | FRA | EST | Open B | |
60 | STAJKOVSKI Stephan | 1240 F | MinM | FRA | BFC | Open B | |
61 | GAZAL Sebastien | 1240 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
62 | MULLER-MOINGT Bastien | 1231 F | PouM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
63 | JAAFAR Assil | 1211 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
64 | SCHUTZ Bastien | 1192 F | PupM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
65 | CAMACHO Rafael | 1150 N | PouM | FRA | EST | Open B | |
Open C | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
66 | LAYADI Noha | 1270 N | PupF | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
67 | COLARICI-MARTIN Jasmina | 1266 F | BenF | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
68 | NARDIN Philippe | 1254 F | SepM | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
69 | DIBY Julien | 1253 F | BenM | FRA | EST | Open C | |
70 | VOICU Rares-Sebastien | 1240 N | PouM | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
71 | VOICU Dragos | 1230 N | PouM | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
72 | HANU Titouan | 1201 F | BenM | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
73 | AMIOT Timothee | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | EST | Open C | |
74 | BEZARD Brice | 1199 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Open C | |
75 | YILDIRIM Enes | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
76 | RISS Thierry | 1199 E | SepM | FRA | EST | Open C | |
77 | BEN SMAIL Allan | 1199 E | CadM | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
78 | DEBANE Samir | 1199 E | SenM | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
79 | VOICU Mihaela-Liana | 1199 E | SenF | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
80 | LARIOUMLIL Wassim | 1188 F | PupM | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
81 | BEN SMAIL Tesnime | 1170 N | BenF | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
82 | JASMIN Gregoire | 1167 F | MinM | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
83 | GRESSER Hugo | 1157 F | PupM | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
84 | WERNER Nathan | 1111 F | BenM | FRA | EST | Open C | |
85 | MILLON Cyril | 1108 F | PupM | FRA | EST | Open C | |
86 | WORETH Deborah | 1107 F | BenF | FRA | EST | Open C | |
87 | REICHERT Hugo | 1102 F | PouM | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
88 | CHELLURI Kavi | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
89 | YILDIRIM Sibel | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
90 | HUEBER Maxime | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | EST | Open C | |
91 | MOUSSA Nicolas | 1096 F | BenM | FRA | EST | Open C | |
92 | TAVERNIER Loris | 1093 F | MinM | FRA | EST | Open C | |
93 | AESCHBACHER Dimitri | 1090 F | PpoM | FRA | EST | Open C | |
94 | KUBLER Christian | 1087 F | SepM | FRA | EST | Open C | |
95 | LIST Jean-Pierre | 1079 F | VetM | FRA | EST | Open C | |
96 | ATLI Theo | 1067 F | BenM | FRA | EST | Open C | |
97 | BILDSTEIN Louis | 1064 F | BenM | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
98 | GALLAIS Valentin | 1059 F | MinM | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
99 | DE MOURA Chloe | 1050 N | PupF | FRA | EST | Open C | |
100 | CURTI-KLINGELSCHMIDT Typhanie | 1050 N | PupF | FRA | EST | Open C | |
101 | ELKHOU Selma | 1040 N | MinF | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
102 | LANZ Anna | 1023 F | PouF | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
103 | VITZTHUM Florian | 1019 F | BenM | FRA | EST | Open C | |
104 | STADLER Victorien | 1016 F | MinM | FRA | EST | Open C | |
105 | EL BOUAYADI Sara | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
106 | YILDIRIM Eren | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
107 | BERRAHMOUNE Melissa | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
108 | JENNY Isaac | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | EST | Open C | |
109 | UBEDA Charlie | 1009 E | BenM | FRA | EST | Open C | |
110 | SENGSAVATH Zachary | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | EST | Open C | |
111 | PHILIBERT Matthieu | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
112 | LAYADI Yasmine | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | BFC | Open C | |
113 | MOUSSA Guillaume | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | EST | Open C | |
114 | BARBERGER Thibaut | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | EST | Open C |