5ème tournoi de la Thur |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADVOCAT Nicolas |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
ALS |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
2 |
|
BARTH Gaetan |
1150 N |
Pup |
FRA |
ALS |
Hochstatt Ascl Echecs |
3 |
|
BENOIT David |
1828 F |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
Merxheim-Echecs |
4 |
|
BENOUGHIDENE Ouaheb |
1819 F |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs Bennwihr |
5 |
|
BOHNERT Dominik |
1698 P |
Ben |
GER |
|
SF Sasbach |
6 |
|
BRANDEL Leo |
1500 N |
Cad |
FRA |
ALS |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
7 |
|
BREYER Guy |
1510 N |
Vet |
FRA |
LOR |
Echiquier de la Haute Moselotte (E.H.M) |
8 |
|
CALVI Denis |
1722 F |
Sen |
FRA |
LOR |
Echiquier de la Haute Moselotte (E.H.M) |
9 |
|
DEVOILLE Hugo |
1834 F |
Ben |
FRA |
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
10 |
|
DIRAND Kennocha |
1210 N |
Pou |
FRA |
ALS |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
11 |
|
DJEMAI Djamel |
1799 F |
Min |
FRA |
ALS |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
12 |
|
DUGARDIN Patrick |
1883 F |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
Sundgau Echecs |
13 |
|
EHMANN Thilo |
1760 P |
Pup |
GER |
|
SF Sasbach |
14 |
|
FERRE Cyril |
2004 F |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
Sundgau Echecs |
15 |
|
FESSELIER Chelsea |
1360 N |
Pou |
FRA |
ALS |
Bischwiller |
16 |
|
FESSELIER Melissa |
1596 F |
Ben |
FRA |
ALS |
Bischwiller |
17 |
|
FESSELIER Pascal |
1430 N |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
Bischwiller |
18 |
|
FLUHR Olivier |
1620 N |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
MJC Echecs Wolschwiller |
19 |
|
FRANCOIS Alain |
1510 N |
Vet |
FRA |
ALS |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
20 |
|
FREY Tomi |
1490 N |
Min |
FRA |
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
21 |
|
FRIEH Sylvain |
1390 N |
Ben |
FRA |
ALS |
Colmar Echecs |
22 |
|
FRITSCH Matthieu |
1310 N |
Min |
FRA |
ALS |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
23 |
|
GERTHOFFER Matthieu |
1753 F |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
24 |
|
GOETTELMANN Guillaume |
1993 F |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs Bennwihr |
25 |
f |
GOLDENBERG Richard |
2320 F |
Vet |
FRA |
FRC |
Roi Blanc Montbeliard |
26 |
|
GORSE Gerard |
2068 F |
Vet |
FRA |
ALS |
Colmar Echecs |
27 |
|
GRAEBER Fabien |
2062 F |
Vet |
FRA |
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
28 |
f |
GRANDADAM Nicolas |
2336 F |
Jun |
SUI |
ALS |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
29 |
|
GRANDADAM Patrik |
2160 F |
Min |
SUI |
ALS |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
30 |
|
GRANDEMANGE Claude |
1410 N |
Vet |
FRA |
LOR |
Echiquier de la Haute Moselotte (E.H.M) |
31 |
|
GRISWEG Antoine |
1290 N |
Min |
FRA |
ALS |
MJC Echecs Wolschwiller |
32 |
|
GUERRY Emilien |
1509 F |
Ben |
FRA |
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
33 |
|
HELL Pascal |
2179 F |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
34 |
|
HOLTZER Andre |
1499 E |
Vet |
FRA |
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
35 |
|
HUG Roxana |
1504 F |
Ben |
FRA |
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
36 |
|
HUG Timothee |
1782 F |
Min |
FRA |
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
37 |
|
HUMMEL Robert |
1690 F |
Vet |
FRA |
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
38 |
|
HUSSER Thierry |
1790 F |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
39 |
|
IMMELE Herve |
1620 N |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
Merxheim-Echecs |
40 |
|
JONET Gilbert |
1513 F |
Vet |
FRA |
FRC |
Roi Blanc Montbeliard |
41 |
|
JORDAN Clement |
1530 N |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
42 |
|
JORDAN Lucas |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
ALS |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
43 |
|
JORDAN Nicolas |
1350 N |
Ben |
FRA |
ALS |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
44 |
|
JULIEN Guillaume |
1310 N |
Min |
FRA |
ALS |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
45 |
|
JUNCKER Jules |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
ALS |
Hochstatt Ascl Echecs |
46 |
|
KANTZER Arnaud |
1290 N |
Ben |
FRA |
ALS |
Bischwiller |
47 |
|
KANTZER Romain |
1475 F |
Pou |
FRA |
ALS |
Bischwiller |
48 |
|
KECH Lilian |
1240 N |
Pup |
FRA |
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
49 |
|
KECH Loan |
1190 N |
Pup |
FRA |
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
50 |
|
KERN Nicolas |
1865 F |
Ben |
FRA |
ALS |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
51 |
|
KORNMANN Alexandre |
1816 F |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
Wintzenheim |
52 |
|
KORNMANN Melanie |
1299 E |
Cad |
FRA |
ALS |
Wintzenheim |
53 |
|
LENGERT Rene |
1330 N |
Vet |
FRA |
ALS |
Hochstatt Ascl Echecs |
54 |
|
LEVY Nicolas |
1574 F |
Min |
FRA |
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
55 |
|
LICHTLE Nathan |
1199 E |
Ben |
FRA |
ALS |
Hochstatt Ascl Echecs |
56 |
|
LOGA Daniel |
1509 F |
Vet |
FRA |
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
57 |
|
MANSER Lucas |
1647 F |
Cad |
FRA |
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
58 |
|
MEGNASSAN Gabriel |
1370 N |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
59 |
|
MEGNASSAN Jean-Christ |
1350 N |
Pup |
FRA |
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
60 |
|
MESSINGER Karl |
2006 F |
Min |
FRA |
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
61 |
|
MICOSSI Julien |
1299 E |
Cad |
FRA |
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
62 |
|
MUHEIM Sebastien |
2079 F |
Cad |
FRA |
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
63 |
|
MULLER Patrick |
1732 F |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
"cle" Club Lutterbachois d'Echecs |
64 |
|
NARDIN Philippe |
1500 N |
Sen |
FRA |
FRC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
65 |
|
NEFF Thomas |
1482 F |
Cad |
FRA |
ALS |
Ill-Regence |
66 |
|
NIEDZIELSKI Claude |
1579 F |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
67 |
|
PERFETTI Dorian |
1573 F |
Vet |
FRA |
ALS |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
68 |
|
QUAN Leya |
1160 N |
Pou |
FRA |
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
69 |
|
RAMBEAUX Loick |
1534 F |
Ben |
FRA |
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
70 |
|
RAMBEAUX Solene |
1559 F |
Pup |
FRA |
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
71 |
m |
RIFF Jean-Noel |
2514 F |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
72 |
|
RONCE Nathan |
1786 F |
Min |
FRA |
ALS |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
73 |
|
SAGDATI Jusuf |
1810 F |
Vet |
FRA |
ALS |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
74 |
|
SAULAY Pierre |
1470 N |
Min |
FRA |
ALS |
Hochstatt Ascl Echecs |
75 |
|
SCHAUB Marc |
1972 F |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
76 |
|
SCHERRER Gilles |
1741 F |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
77 |
|
SCHMIDT Pierre |
1800 N |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
Merxheim-Echecs |
78 |
|
SCHOETTEL Guy |
1430 N |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
Sundgau Echecs |
79 |
|
SCHOETTEL Leo |
1370 N |
Min |
FRA |
ALS |
Sundgau Echecs |
80 |
m |
SERAFIMOV Tervel |
2438 F |
Sen |
BUL |
ALS |
Colmar Echecs |
81 |
|
SPARD Philippe |
1607 F |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
82 |
|
STRITMATTER Pierre |
1375 F |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
83 |
|
THODE Gilda |
1853 F |
Ben |
SUI |
|
|
84 |
|
THODE Hugo |
1474 P |
Sen |
SUI |
|
SG Zürich |
85 |
|
TOENZ Antoine |
1666 F |
Ben |
FRA |
ALS |
Sundgau Echecs |
86 |
|
URBANI Estelle |
1199 E |
Ben |
FRA |
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
87 |
|
VANNEREUX Marc |
1540 N |
Vet |
FRA |
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
88 |
|
VANOUTRYVE Regis |
1380 N |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
Merxheim-Echecs |
89 |
|
VEBRET Samuel |
1649 F |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
Colmar Echecs |
90 |
|
VEYS Vincent |
1914 F |
Ben |
FRA |
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
91 |
|
VIENNOT Dylan |
2136 F |
Min |
FRA |
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
92 |
|
ZAMBRZYCKI Georges |
1627 F |
Vet |
FRA |
ALS |
Sentheim |