Open de la Thur 2015 Liste des participants |
|||||||
Tournoi A | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
1 | m | BRUNNER Nicolas | 2423 F | SenM | FRA | LOR | Tournoi A |
2 | f | HEINZ Timothee | 2353 F | SenM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi A |
3 | f | MOINGT Jean-Claude | 2236 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tournoi A |
4 | m | PERIC Slavisa | 2185 F | VetM | SRB | PRO | Tournoi A |
5 | FLICK Antoine | 2128 F | MinM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi A | |
6 | GRAEBER Fabien | 2076 F | SenM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi A | |
7 | BUREAU Frederic | 2072 F | SenM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi A | |
8 | ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre | 2072 F | SenM | FRA | LOR | Tournoi A | |
9 | SCHMIDER Niklas | 2058 F | BenM | GER | ALS | Tournoi A | |
10 | FERRE Cyril | 2056 F | SenM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi A | |
11 | SEEGER Klaus | 2053 F | SenM | GER | Tournoi A | ||
12 | LEFEBVRE Pierre | 2039 F | SenM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi A | |
13 | OSMANOVIC Faruk | 2029 F | VetM | GER | Tournoi A | ||
14 | ZACHARY Matheo | 2004 F | PupM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi A | |
15 | HENRY Lionel | 1998 F | SenM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi A | |
16 | LEBHERTZ Cedric | 1973 F | SenM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi A | |
17 | OBERT Julien | 1933 F | SenM | FRA | FRC | Tournoi A | |
18 | CALLET Antoine | 1917 F | MinM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi A | |
19 | DUGARDIN Patrick | 1886 F | SenM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi A | |
20 | PARLAS Kamil-Can | 1869 F | MinM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi A | |
21 | HARISTOY Julien | 1816 F | SenM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi A | |
22 | MEYER Marc | 1808 F | SenM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi A | |
23 | VISVIKIS Christos | 1793 F | MinM | GER | Tournoi A | ||
24 | POGOSIAN Norair | 1779 F | SenM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi A | |
25 | GRATALOUP Quentin | 1743 F | MinM | FRA | FRC | Tournoi A | |
26 | GRIGGIO Jean-Paul | 1716 F | VetM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi A | |
27 | BRUCKERT David | 1697 F | SenM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi A | |
28 | SCHEBACHER Lionel | 1683 F | SenM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi A | |
29 | MONNOT Paul | 1676 F | BenM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi A | |
30 | SPAGNOLI Benjamin | 1672 F | SenM | FRA | FRC | Tournoi A | |
31 | MONNOT Leo | 1664 F | PupM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi A | |
32 | HUMMEL Robert | 1656 F | VetM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi A | |
33 | BERGMANN Delphine | 1639 F | SenF | FRA | ALS | Tournoi A | |
34 | JUNCKER Jules | 1635 F | PupM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi A | |
35 | LAMBACH Daniel | 1625 F | SenM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi A | |
36 | SEEGER Alexandra | 1620 F | MinF | GER | Tournoi A | ||
37 | FLUHR Olivier | 1607 F | SenM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi A | |
38 | PARLAS Helin | 1563 F | CadF | FRA | ALS | Tournoi A | |
39 | ZAMBRZYCKI Georges | 1563 F | VetM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi A | |
40 | SCHNEIDER Edward | 1543 F | PupM | GER | Tournoi A | ||
Tournoi B | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
41 | MULLER Patrick | 1592 F | SenM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B | |
42 | MULLER Lorelei | 1590 F | SenF | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B | |
43 | NIEDZIELSKI Claude | 1584 F | SenM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B | |
44 | MANNHART Pierre | 1580 N | VetM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B | |
45 | VIX Pierre | 1571 F | CadM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B | |
46 | DIELAINE Sylvain | 1567 F | MinM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B | |
47 | SCHNEIDER Matthias | 1562 F | SenM | GER | Tournoi B | ||
48 | MASSON Sylvain | 1558 F | SenM | FRA | LOR | Tournoi B | |
49 | FRIEH Sylvain | 1555 F | MinM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B | |
50 | SCHMITT Anatole | 1525 F | BenM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B | |
51 | RENTZ Tobias | 1499 E | MinM | GER | Tournoi B | ||
52 | BURKART Mathieu | 1480 N | SenM | FRA | FRC | Tournoi B | |
53 | SCHILDKNECHT Stephane | 1480 N | SenM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B | |
54 | GRIT Yanis | 1478 F | MinM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B | |
55 | ARHAN Tanguy | 1478 F | PupM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B | |
56 | RITZENTHALER Bernard | 1461 F | VetM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B | |
57 | LAINEY Jean | 1456 F | VetM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B | |
58 | EICHMANN Yannick | 1450 F | SenM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B | |
59 | LOGA Daniel | 1449 F | VetM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B | |
60 | LE TUAN Minh | 1445 F | PouM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B | |
61 | NARDIN Philippe | 1440 N | SenM | FRA | FRC | Tournoi B | |
62 | TAHAROUNT Ilyan | 1440 N | PouM | FRA | FRC | Tournoi B | |
63 | ZACHARY Bastian | 1419 F | PouM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B | |
64 | LAMBACH Maxime | 1410 N | PouM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B | |
65 | LE TUAN Bao | 1399 E | VetM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B | |
66 | GRAVIER Sebastien | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B | |
67 | STRITMATTER Pierre | 1387 F | SenM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B | |
68 | PATOLE Noam | 1377 F | PpoM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B | |
69 | SCHNEIDER Mano | 1360 F | PouM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B | |
70 | OBERLIN Bernard | 1340 N | VetM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B | |
71 | DESCHAMPS Nathalie | 1335 F | SenF | FRA | LOR | Tournoi B | |
72 | WALTER Thomas | 1318 F | JunM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B | |
73 | ZIENKIEWICZ Jan | 1310 N | PpoM | FRA | LOR | Tournoi B | |
74 | VISVIKIS Kassandra | 1299 E | PupF | GER | Tournoi B | ||
75 | BUTTARD Axel | 1288 F | BenM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B | |
76 | MARTINET Laura | 1277 F | BenF | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B | |
77 | BERNARD Camille | 1260 N | PupF | FRA | FRC | Tournoi B | |
78 | HARTER Cyrille | 1250 N | SenM | FRA | LOR | Tournoi B | |
79 | PARLAS Julie | 1240 N | BenF | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B | |
80 | MULLER Tom | 1240 N | PouM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B | |
81 | SCHNEIDER Guillaume | 1231 F | SenM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B | |
82 | COLOMBO Laurent | 1228 F | SenM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B | |
83 | COMTE Elise | 1226 F | MinF | FRA | LOR | Tournoi B | |
84 | LENOIR Arnaud | 1224 F | MinM | FRA | FRC | Tournoi B | |
85 | POIREL Marie-France | 1212 F | VetF | FRA | LOR | Tournoi B | |
86 | HASSLER Tim | 1212 F | PupM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B | |
87 | HARISTOY Robin | 1201 F | MinM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B | |
88 | SCHEBACHER Solene | 1200 N | PpoF | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B | |
89 | SCHNEIDER Katharina | 1199 E | PupF | GER | Tournoi B | ||
90 | SCHWARTZ Oliver | 1199 E | PpoM | GER | Tournoi B | ||
91 | CHAUSSON Remy | 1178 F | SenM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B | |
92 | SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia | 1170 N | PouF | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B | |
93 | DOMINGUEZ-WEBER Manuel | 1160 N | PouM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B | |
94 | LIST Jean-Pierre | 1158 F | VetM | FRA | LOR | Tournoi B | |
95 | FOURCADE Matis | 1152 F | BenM | FRA | CRS | Tournoi B | |
96 | DOMINGUEZ-WEBER Miguel | 1111 F | PupM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B | |
97 | GRAVIER Lauryne | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B | |
98 | SCHNEIDER Anna | 1099 E | PouM | GER | Tournoi B | ||
99 | DELARBRE Paul | 1082 F | BenM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B | |
100 | MERCIER Jean-Pierre | 1080 N | SenM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B | |
101 | GRAVIER Lara | 1060 N | PpoF | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B | |
102 | LEBHERTZ Audeleen | 1060 N | PouF | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B | |
103 | DESCHAMPS Antoine | 1055 F | VetM | FRA | LOR | Tournoi B | |
104 | LENOIR Vincent | 1010 N | SenM | FRA | FRC | Tournoi B | |
105 | LEBHERTZ Corentin | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | ALS | Tournoi B |